HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #2112
2019-20 Elected Officers
Governor Dennis Galinski
Administrator William Catlow
Junior Governor W Fisher
Treasurer Richard Robert
Prelate Paul Morgan
Trustee (1 Year) Thomas Kiefer
Trustee (2 Years) Mark Lathan
Trustee (3 Years) Ed Serocki
Junior Past Governor Mr. Ralph Ciancia
Activities Joseph Lewis
Application Review Mark Lathan
Auditing George Altman
Communications Thomas Kiefer
Community Service Thomas Six
Government Relations Ed Serocki
Loss Prevention William Catlow
Membership George Conrad
Moose Charities Glenn Hansen
Moose Legion George Conrad
Ritual Kenneth Dryden
Sergeant At Arms Michael Zupansic
Inner Guard Wayne Hansen
Outer Guard Glenn Hansen
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1773
2019-20 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Jean Henninger
Junior Regent JoAnn Csaszar
Junior Graduate Regent Janet McFarland
Secretary/Treasurer Kimberly Kelly
Recorder Ms. Anna Walker
Guide Lucy Eberly
Activities/Sports Denise Perez
Community Service Kathryn Bush
Membership/Retention Dianne Pusey
Higher Degrees Claire DelRosso
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Antoinette Aspenleiter
Application Review Committee Sylvia Common
Audit Margaret Murdock
Moose Charities Grace Wilkerson
Assistant Guide Marcia Bell
Governor History
Dennis Galinski 2018-19
Mr.Ralph Ciancia 2017-18
Max Doke 2017-18
Max Doke 2016-17
Kenneth Dryden 2015-16
Fred Csaszar 2014-15
Glenn Elsasser 2013-14
Dennis Galinski 2012-13
Glenn Elsasser 2011-12
Glenn Elsasser 2011-12
George Altman 2010-11
William Rumson 2009-10
Harold Hardy 2008-09
Harold Hardy 2008-09
Maurice Boyd 2007-08
George Randall 2006-07
Kenneth Dryden 2005-06
Kenneth Dryden 2004-05
George Faunce 2003-04
Glenn Hansen 2002-03
William Manska 2001-02
William Manska 2000-01
Cofer Gray 2000-01
Phillip Brown 1999-00
John Nelson 1998-99
Kenneth Dryden 1997-98
Charles Latham 1996-97
Phillip Brown 1995-96
Merron Grissom 1995-96
Maurice Boyd 1994-95
Merron Grissom 1993-94
Kenneth Dryden 1992-93
Norman Cook 1991-92
Kenneth Dryden 1990-91
Virgil Chapman 1989-90
Norman Cook 1988-89
Charles Mergl 1987-88
Charles Mergl 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Janet McFarland 2018-19
Claire DelRosso 2017-18
Virginia Golec 2016-17
Martha Snyder 2015-16
Kimberly Kelly 2014-15
Ms.Anna Walker 2013-14
Tonya Griffith 2012-13
Tonya Griffith 2012-13
Lola Smitley 2011-12
Lisa Capo 2010-11
Dora Chalker 2009-10
Joy Nekola 2008-09
Susan Jacobs 2007-08
Janet Robert 2006-07
Bonnie Kaiser 2005-06
Rhonda Moldenhauer 2004-05
Chris Manska 2003-04
Joan Chalker 2002-03
Mary Simmons 2001-02
Ms.Barbara Pennington 2000-01
Donna Mick 1999-00
Donna McKee 1998-99
Carole Fletcher 1997-98
Ruth Boyd 1996-97
Margaret Wilson 1995-96
Barbara Whissen 1994-95
Barbara Dansby 1993-94
Carol Dryden 1992-93
Laura Ireland 1991-92
Helen Garver 1990-91
Ina Chapman 1989-90